List of UPLB Admitted Waitlist Applicants for First Semester, 2018-2019

 In Campus, Top Stories

List of UPLB Admitted Waitlist Applicants for First Semester, 2018-2019

STUDENT NAME DEGREE PROGRAM
1 ABAD  ARLIAH DOMINGO BSHE
2 ABAD MARK ADRIAN RAFANAN BSF
3 ABALOS LYKA F BSFT
4 ABARRA PATRICK ISAIAH OPENA BSHE
5 ABLANQUE JERREY G PREVM
6 ABUZO NATALIE KYLE B BSABT
7 ACOSTA MICO CASEM BSA
8 ACUSA ERICKSON BALITA BSABM
9 ACUZAR RAIZZA MAE FERNANDEZ BSAECO
10 ADVINCULA MARTIN RAPHAEL BATILO BSF
11 AGANAN JACOB TATOY BSHE
12 AGANINTA RAFFAEL SALANGUIT BSA
13 AGAS BENITTO FEDERICO GABRIEL SOTOMANGO BSCE
14 AGGABAO ABRAM JOSHUA CAYADO BSAECO
15 AGONCILLO JOSEFA SOPHIA AVENIDO BSDC
16 AGUAS JAMIE AMEDO BSF
17 AGUAS ZION MILBIEN MEJIA BSA
18 AGUILA BEATRIZ JIMENEZ BSDC
19 AGUILAR DANIEL PETE MALINGIN BSCS
20 AGUILAR JANA MARIE VERGARA BACA
21 AGUILAR PATRICIA MARIE MALLARI BSCS
22 AGUIRRE JUAN MANUEL NAPOLES BSIE
23 ALAGAD GRACIELA MAE SAN MATEO BSAECO
24 ALANO PIOLO ORCINE PREVM
25 ALARCON PAULA RIZA DE JURAS BSF
26 ALBERTO JUNMARK IBANEZ BSF
27 ALCANTARA ANDE BARONII ROBREDILLO BSA
28 ALCANTARA APRIL JADE PENAMORA BSHE
29 ALCANTARA PAOLO PASION BSABT
30 ALEGRE JAIME YSABEL IBANA BSDC
31 ALEJAR ERIKA ROSE MAGSINO BSFT
32 ALGAR EUNICE DIANNE YUSON BSABM
33 ALIPALA JERICK MENDOZA BSHE
34 ALMALVEZ AVERICK ORVEN ROSITA BSHE
35 ALMONTE APRIL RIVERA BSABM
36 ALORIA FAYBEE ANNE M BSAECO
37 ALVARAN LYRA MARIE RAIN TUMALIUAN BSHE
38 AMANTE GIL VINCENT A BSCS
39 AMANTE MARGUERITE AGNES CATALAN BSN
40 AMBAS ANDREA MARIE ROSSETE BSECO
41 AMBONG ALEXANDRA MARIE O BSN
42 AMORANTO JOSEPH GABRIELLE HERRADURA BSHE
43 AMORAO MARY AUDREY PENALOSA BSMST
44 AMPARO RONA HANNAH D BASOC
45 ANCHETA MARY JOY JABANES BSHE
46 ANDES SOPHIA MAE FAMILARA BSN
47 ANDIG TRISHA MAY ENCARNACION BSCS
48 ANGELES JAZ MELINE LAPIZ BASOC
49 ANSALDO PERRY MATTHEW VILLOREJO BSAECO
50 ANTHONY FRITZHANE LAFUENTE BSN
51 ANTONIO WYNONA AERIS JOYCE CAILLES BSChE
52 AQUINO LAWRENCE SALONGA BSECO
53 AQUINO MAUREEN MAE TAYANES BACA
54 ARCETA RUTH SELMA MARIE LIMOSINERO BSF
55 ARCILLAS ROSALIE SUNGCAYA BSHE
56 ARENAS PHILIP LAURENCE ASOR BSAECO
57 ARILES ANGELO RAFAEL RABUT BSHE
58 ARJONA MARK WENDELL HERCE BSA
59 ARRIOLA CHARLENE U BSA
60 ARRIOLA YOLLICEZ MARIE MOLINA BSFT
61 ARROJO ESTHER JOYCE ESPARTERO BAPHLO
62 ATACADOR MAEZY ANN B BACA
63 ATIENZA ITIEL JAY ATIENZA BSABT
64 AURE JUSTIN CLARKE MIKHEAL DAYRIT BSF
65 AVALON AGUSTINE ANN G BAPHLO
66 AVELLANEDA YULE TAO PAX ELLO BSIE
67 AZOR MARY JOELU ARAMIL BSABM
68 BACROYA CARL ANTHONY COLOCADO BSAECO
69 BACULI JAIRAH GRACE MEDINA BACA
70 BACULIO DANIEL CARLSON BSA
71 BAGASALA MA ANGELICA MAE CANDA BSAECO
72 BAHIL JANE MANOG BACA
73 BAJETA MEKAELA ANN LIEZE MITRA BSA
74 BALAHADIA ELIRAHZEND ALINSOD BSMST
75 BALAHAN VINCE ESTELLA BSF
76 BALDONADO GENELLA TOTANES BSA
77 BALITA SECILLE MENDOZA BSHE
78 BALLESFIN MARIA CELINE ESCOBIN BSF
79 BALMACEDA JOHN JERIC R BSCS
80 BAMBA ALLIAH KARRIEN DEREQUITO BSF
81 BANASIHAN HYMNY GAIL TAMISIN BSHE
82 BANDAHALA LILA GALICIA BACA
83 BANDE JURY PAUL BSMST
84 BANZUELA QUILJAN PALEJON BSHE
85 BARBIN ARABELLE IZA BACA
86 BARCENAS JOSIAH GLENMARI LORENZO BSSTAT
87 BARRAMEDA JUAN MIGUEL CARLO T BSF
88 BARREDO MA. CONSUELO EBORDE BSF
89 BARROSO JOSHUEL Z BSECO
90 BARTOLAZO RONAN BYRON BABILONIA BSMST
91 BARTOLO BRIAN LENNMARK SOTAYCO BSMST
92 BASANGAN JULIA ANNEDREW DE TORRES BSHE
93 BASCO MARGAUX XYRA KAMALA D BSDC
94 BASINILLO DOROTHY WOLBERT BSHE
95 BAUTISTA GERALDINE AQUINO BSMST
96 BAUTISTA HANNAH LEICA BAUTISTA BSABM
97 BAUTISTA JASON MAURICE LICUDINE BSF
98 BAUTISTA LESTER JAN MASIGAN BSCS
99 BAUTISTA MARY HOPE CARPIO BSF
100 BEDIONES JEAN KERSTEN M BSIE
101 BEDUYA CHARLS DAVE ZAGADO PREVM
102 BELMONTE AYRA LOUISE ALVAREZ BSDC
103 BENAVIDES EROLD RAYALA BSAECO
104 BERGANIO CHELSEA ANNE DELA CRUZ BACA
105 BERNABE MARVEEN ANTONIO SITYAR BSCS
106 BERNARDO JOSE MIGUEL ALEJAR BSCE
107 BICOMONG SYDNEY GRACE ZARAGOZA BASOC
108 BIENES PATRICIA CO BSA
109 BIGALME MARC LAWRENCE AUSTRIA BSA
110 BINGHAY JOSE MARIA G BASOC
111 BITEL DEE JAY ARENAS BSA
112 BOLANOS IRISH FE YPIL BSAC
113 BOLOFER DEA NOELLE HELMSDYLLE COMORA BACA
114 BONDOC JEROME VASQUEZ BSCS
115 BONIFACIO MARVIN DONNEL DAGANDANAN BSABM
116 BOOL NICK JEROME BSA
117 BORELA JOCELEEN LOUISE T BSFT
118 BRINAS FIDEL H BSA
119 BRION MARIA ANGELIKA PENAMORA BSHE
120 BRIONES YANNAH GWYN C BSN
121 BUAN ASHER ANGELO BULAQUIT BSF
122 BUENO DOROTHY ANNE GAVICA BACA
123 BUENO JOHN MARK VALDERAS BSFT
124 BULA ALDRIN JR BAJAMUNDI BSMST
125 BUNAG ANGELO JOSHUA REA BSBIO
126 BUNGUBUNG PATRIZIA KAYE S BSAP
127 BUNO JOSE FRANCIS CASIMBON BSAECO
128 BUSLON DAISY JOYCE SEROJE BSCS
129 BUSTOS PATRICIA AMOR PADILLA BSA
130 BUYCO NEBRIANNE GAYANILO PREVM
131 CABADA JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS BASOC
132 CABALUNA JERIEL S BSABT
133 CABIGO EARL PAULA TAGLE BSN
134 CABILATAZAN GINO B BAPHLO
135 CABILZO RENIER DYLAN NAVARRO BSMST
136 CALALANG CHRISTIAN BSF
137 CALARA ELIZABETH TANUDTANUD BSHE
138 CALIWAN ANGEL DIANNE LAYA BASOC
139 CALLO JAYFERR PAUL PATAUEG BSN
140 CALSERADA ALLAISSA YLAGAN BACA
141 CAMET XYRA LAO BSABM
142 CAMUS IRA LESTER BILUAN BSCS
143 CANLAS ANJELA C BACA
144 CANTALEJO MARIA NINA RICA TEPAIT BSBIO
145 CAPILAN NEIL JOSHUA OFTANA BSEE
146 CARAAN FRANCIS NIKKY HERNANDEZ BSECO
147 CARACA MARIA VIRGINIA FERRER BSABM
148 CARANDANG JOHN RENNELLE DIMAANO BSF
149 CARDENAS JOSE GABRIEL DC BSChE
150 CARDONA LOUIS MIGUEL VICENTE BSABM
151 CARIASO DIEGO LORENZO ANDAL BSABM
152 CARINO CYRIL JOSSE LAUDE BSF
153 CARLOS ANGELICA ALLEIN CRUZ BSA
154 CASABUENA RICA MAE SARMIENTO BSAECO
155 CASAS KARLA ESPANOLA BSCS
156 CASAUAY JOAN ASHLEY NICKA ELISHA L BSN
157 CASIO ANNJELLAH MAE BSABM
158 CASPE KIZIA GAYLE BARGOLA BACA
159 CASQUEJO RIANE KRISTEN P BSFT
160 CASTILLO GEASTRUM GARCIA BSMST
161 CASTILLO JOHN PAUL MORALES BSAECO
162 CASTILLO KENNY KRIZZET ALVAREZ BSF
163 CASTRO CHRISTEL JOYCE AGUILAR BACA
164 CASTRO JUSTIN YALAO BSAECO
165 CASTRO LUKE JOSHUA DOMINGO BSF
166 CASUPANAN RALPH AARON BSMST
167 CATANGHAL ARTHUR FREDERICK BERNARDO BSHE
168 CATAP AUSTIN LLOYD CABANETE BSEE
169 CATILO LARA MARIZ MULIMBAYAN BSFT
170 CELESTIAL GEAN MARIE ALARTE BSF
171 CELESTINO ANTONINA ALISA SABAL BSA
172 CELIZ MA THERESA R BSDC
173 CENIZA SZAVRHEEN CLEMENTHYNE HONTUCAN BSAECO
174 CENTENO RECHELLE DE GUZMAN BSN
175 CHAVEZ NAOMI PORTIA LLANTO BSAECO
176 CHENG FELIPA ESCALONA BACA
177 CHUA ROBEE ANNE TUMANENG PREVM
178 CLEMENCIA JEZHREIL NORIEL MARCIANO BSN
179 CLEMENTE WINIJOY BALBI PREVM
180 CLEOFE JOHN GABRIEL CUEVAS BSABM
181 CLETO CHIARRA C BSHE
182 CLIMACOSA GLORIE ANN LANDICHO PREVM
183 COCHING CHRISTIA  J BSABE
184 CODICO MAUREEN EUGENIO BAPHLO
185 COLLADO CLARENCE SALVACION BSDC
186 COLOMA BERNICE FRANCHESCA ANG BSECO
187 COMIA SANDRA YSABELLE ARELLANO BSN
188 CONAG MARIANE JOYCE DELA IGLESIA PREVM
189 CONSTANTINO GENE SOPHIA DEL VALLE BSHE
190 CONSTANTINO KYLA ZACHARY R BSHE
191 CONTRERAS JANIS CATRIONA LAGO BSN
192 CONVENTO CARLOS GIOMELDFREY ALBERTO BSAM
193 CORDERO JOSHUA BENJAMIN SAN ANDRES BSFT
194 CORONEL GERALD GUINEA BSF
195 CORPUZ KYLA RUTH NICHOLE REANO BSABT
196 CORTES JOHN MIGUEL BACALE BSF
197 CORTEZ BRYAN JOSEPH CHAVEZ BAPHLO
198 CORTEZ JOHANN PAOLA POMPA BSCS
199 COVAR JOAQUIN ARTURO PINGOL BASOC
200 CRISTE WILLIAM DON C BSAM
201 CRUZ CEDRIC JOHN BAHALLA BSHE
202 CRUZ MARIA CRISTINA R BSA
203 CRUZADA VINCE RAIEZEN MARTINEZ BSIE
204 CUDAL JOSHUA DEMETERIO BSABM
205 CUETO HANNAH LOUISE LIM BSBIO
206 DACILLO CRISELLE DE CASTRO BSMATH
207 DAGSI PAULA MAE GENOVA BSF
208 DAMIAN NOELLE STA ANA BSF
209 DANAO VINCENT NIGEL AGUILA BSA
210 DAVID BIANCA MARIE C BSFT
211 DE CASTRO KIEZZER GAYLE GONZALGO BSAP
212 DE DIOS JAIRIS LORIEL BABON BSDC
213 DE GRACIA ESTEPHANIE PACLIBAR BSABM
214 DE GUZMAN MARY LOUIE R BSChE
215 DE GUZMAN NIMROD KING GAJIRAN BSA
216 DE GUZMAN RICH ADRIEL L BSDC
217 DE JESUS OLIVER EZEKIEL MENDOZA BSMST
218 DE LA TORRE KYLE ACHACOSO BSFT
219 DE LAS ALAS KIM ALBERT AUSTRIA BSABM
220 DE LEON MARIA KATRINA CATIPON BSF
221 DE LEON ROMELOU VICTORIA ROAQUIN BSF
222 DE LUNA TRISHA MAE VILLAPANDO BSMST
223 DE MATTA LAURENZ JAMES CORONADO BSA
224 DE MESA KIM ALBERT E BSA
225 DE SILVA IARRA MAE DALUYIN BSHE
226 DE TORRES ERCIELINE ABELLA BSA
227 DE VERA JOSHUA DIAZ BSDC
228 DEANGKINAY JOHN DEREK NINO UMALI BSAECO
229 DECANGCHON MA AURA BIANCA SANTOS BSFT
230 DECENA YSABELA MARC BSHE
231 DEFEO ROMANO BSAECO
232 DEL CASTILLO LOUISE BERNADETTE CAHIGAS BSF
233 DEL MAR JOHN ANDREW DELA CRUZ BSFT
234 DEL MONTE CATHERINE JUNE HUGO BSAECO
235 DEL MUNDO MARC LESTER SANGALANG BSA
236 DEL ROSARIO ANNE PAULINE DEGUITO BSHE
237 DEL ROSARIO CHRIST JINNA LUOFEL BALMORES BSDC
238 DELA CRUZ GABRIEL LORENZO ROMERO BSAECO
239 DELA CRUZ JAN CARLO GERELL SANTOS BSChE
240 DELA CRUZ MIKAELA ELYZZA DAHAN PREVM
241 DELA CRUZ RAFAEL YSAIAH TAMANA BSABM
242 DELA PENA JEMINA LOVERO PREVM
243 DELA REYNA AARON CARLO F BSFT
244 DELA ROSA AERON DAVERELLE DELOS REYES BSA
245 DELA RUEDA GERALDINE MABILANGAN BSABM
246 DELA RUEDA JEFFER BRIONES BSF
247 DELIARTE HANAH MARIZ A BSHE
248 DELOS SANTOS GIN ALIAH V BSHE
249 DENA JAYDEE LYN GERCAYO BSABM
250 DERIQUITO JEAN CAMILLE PALO BSA
251 DIAPANA EJIEL KLEINE PIELAGO PREVM
252 DIAZ DANILO JR LAJERA BSAECO
253 DIGNADICE EZRA YSABELA REYNOSO BSHE
254 DIMAANO TONI YSABEL GONZALES BACA
255 DIMAGIBA FLORENCE ROSSETTE SANCHEZ BSA
256 DIMAGIBA MA ANGELICA ELA BSN
257 DIMLA ANDREA CRUZ BSMST
258 DIONISIO ANTON GABRIEL YANGA BSHE
259 DIONISIO JOHN LAWRENCE VENZON BSMST
260 DIRAIN AERONNE PAUL ATON BSF
261 DIZON GEO MARX I DAVID BSA
262 DOCTOR JOSEPH WILLIAM ECHALAR BSCS
263 DOLAR PHILIP ANDRE EVANGELIO BSCS
264 DOMINGO ANGELA MARGARET DE LEON PREVM
265 DONOSO CHRISTIAN ANTHONY LUGOD BSBIO
266 DORONGON JEANETTE LINDSAY IBANEZ BSF
267 DUPALE ALPHA JOSEPH ANGELES BSA
268 EBALE MARSH REGINALD BSF
269 EBRON JANELLE G BSF
270 ECARMA FRANCINE LAGATA BSHE
271 ELEPANO MARTIN JOSHUA BSMATH
272 ELIPIO ARCHER JOHN BESANEZ BACA
273 ENRIQUEZ GABRIELE PAOLA CASA PREVM
274 ENRIQUEZ MICAH ANGELIE ESGUERRA BSEE
275 ENTENA LEMUEL FAUSTO ILOCSO BSHE
276 ENTILA WILLIAM GREGORIO BSCE
277 ESCARCHA JENNYLLE REODICA BSHE
278 ESCASURA JANINE CYREN APOLINARIO BSDC
279 ESMADE JOSH NICHOLAS G BASOC
280 ESMERO HANNA RACHEL U BACA
281 ESPENA JEWEL D BSA
282 ESPERIDA ANGELA RIVERA BSMST
283 ESPIRITU HANS CEDRICK ENRERA BSAECO
284 ESQUILLO AREL JOSHUA CALOZA BSA
285 ESTACIO JOHN CARLO UBANA BSABM
286 ESTAMPADOR NADINE BSFT
287 ESTARES JEZREEL MAE TIGLAO BSCS
288 ESTIPULAR JERSHEY LOPEZ BSA
289 EUGENIO JOSE MARTIN FAJUTAGANA BSMST
290 EVASCO ROSE ANN BELTRAN BSF
291 FABROS RANI ATHENA RAMOS BSABT
292 FANDIALAN ALDRIN CARILLA BSF
293 FANO SOFFIYA NOMEE FABICON BSABM
294 FELECIO KYLE ANSON SEGUI BSIE
295 FELICEN GALLEN LESLEI RUFINO BSA
296 FERNANDEZ JOSE GABRIEL MENDOZA BSF
297 FERNANDEZ KARL OSCERIO BROSAS BSF
298 FERNANDICO KRISTINE PSYCHE MAGLINTE BSFT
299 FLAVIER FATIMA SHANE DELOS SANTOS BSHE
300 FLORANTO BARBY JENNETTE A BSN
301 FLORES DALE AIREEN VILORIA BSDC
302 FLORES GABRIEL JOSE M BSMST
303 FLORES HARVEY JOHN PAGADDOT BSF
304 FLORES JAN REYMON DELA TORRE BSECO
305 FLORES NOREEN HAGOSOJOS BSN
306 FRANCISCO RAM JERICHO MALAPASCUA BASOC
307 FRANCO KATHLEEN JOY DIRAIN BSABT
308 FRIGINAL CELLO VERA BACA
309 FRONDOSO BEATRIZ ERICA ALVAREZ BSMST
310 FUENTES KRISTA LOURAINE OYONG BSF
311 GABERTAN ISABEL PILAR AZUCENA BSHE
312 GABRIDO ALDRIN GONZALES BSMST
313 GABRINAO KATRINA ELISSA C BSECO
314 GALAM FRANCIS REY PEROS BSBIO
315 GALANG GLEEZE MARIE SABINIANO PREVM
316 GALANG MARK ALEXANDER TIMOG BSABM
317 GALLEBO RALPH JOSEPH MALSI BSABM
318 GAMALA DAN JOSEPH GANGE BSF
319 GAMARA JOHN JERICHO VARGAS BACA
320 GAMAY HAZEL IRISH D BASOC
321 GARCIA ADRIENNE AVERY RAMOS BSAECO
322 GARCIA ALJON CARL PENALOSA BSA
323 GARCIA ALLEN MIGUEL ALVENDA BSHE
324 GARCIA ANDREW CANO BSABT
325 GARCIA EDWARD ADRIAN HERNANDEZ BSABE
326 GARCIA ERIN DAENA VELECINA BSHE
327 GARCIA GINIA FELICE CABAUATAN BSF
328 GARCIA JASMINE NICOLE M BSN
329 GARCIA JOHN PETER ANGELO BRUEL BSAECO
330 GARCIA KIERAN VANCE RANDALL LUKLUKAN BSN
331 GARCIA ROMYNA OTERO BSMATH
332 GARCIA THARAH ROSILLO BSA
333 GARCIA TRESTAN JANOS GAMBUTA BSCS
334 GAUNA KYLE MICHAEL JACINTO BSCE
335 GAYONGAN ANNE SIMONNE R PREVM
336 GECOLEA IRISH VALERIE NAVARRO BSF
337 GELUZ FRANCINE SERRANO BSHE
338 GENECERA JEZRYL XAVIER T BASOC
339 GENORING CATHLYN JUNIS SUMARIBA BSECO
340 GERODIAS GERMAINE GONZALES BSN
341 GESMUNDO SOPHIA BELARMINO BSHE
342 GIBE KALLISTA POLEEN VISCO BSABM
343 GISON RAPHAEL JOSEPH UBALDO BSECO
344 GONZALES ISABELLE ROMANA BSHE
345 GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGELO BASOC
346 GOSHI AKEMI RAY ALMONTE BAPHLO
347 GUBIO KEITH OLIVER ARCO BSABM
348 GUERRERO DEANNE DOMINIQUE SANTIAGO BSN
349 GUESE HANNAH ANGELICA ALMODOVAR BSFT
350 GUIAB ANGELO MAURO MONTECILLO BSA
351 GUIEB CLAIRE ANDREA SANTOYO BSAECO
352 GUISON RAINIELLE KYLE MESA BSDC
353 GUPANA AMANDA BEATRIZ MONTENEGRO BSF
354 GUSTE DORINDA ARIANE ARES BSAECO
355 GUTIERREZ DONNE JAYSON BERGONIO BSFT
356 GUTIERREZ LARA MARIE O BSDC
357 HECHANOVA JARED LOPEZ BSCS
358 HERMIDA JESSIE LEGASPI BSHE
359 HERNANDEZ ALYSSA CAMILLE OLFATO BSAECO
360 HERNANDEZ DENIELLE THERESE FLAVIER BSABM
361 HERNANDEZ MARINELA SANTOS BSMST
362 HERNANDO VON JOEL PERALTA BSABM
363 HILARIO JAMES CLIFFORD RAQUION BSMATH
364 HILDAWA TRINITY KATE ELE BSABM
365 HINOLAN MARIA ADIRA VILLALBA BSABT
366 HUFANO JONAH RAE JOVEN BSDC
367 HUGO KJIEL ALLISON DAMIAN BSBIO
368 HUTAMARIZ SIDRIAN GREG A BSF
369 HWANG PRECIOUS GINJU P BSA
370 IBARRA ANA MA ALEXANDRA BAGADIONG BSABE
371 ILAGAN RIA ANNE MERYLLE BUASAN BSA
372 INCISO ALYA MARIA ELLO BACA
373 INDUNAN JUAN MIGUEL J BSA
374 JARAPLASAN MA CLARISSE HERNANDEZ BAPHLO
375 JAURIGUE LINDLEY SALAS BSMST
376 JOSON PATRICIA GARNET ARAGON BSABE
377 JOSON RIZA MARIE CORDE BSBIO
378 JOSUE IRA BERGARA BSABM
379 JULIANO BELINDA ANN LUIS BSMST
380 JULIANO NIA ALLISON CARANDANG BSHE
381 JUMAWAN RENE JANINE M BSA
382 JUNCO GABRIEL ABANIL BSChE
383 JUSTO VINCENT GABRIEL COSICO BSMST
384 KATIGBAK REINA MARIE JANOLINO BSAECO
385 KE CAITRIANNA DANIELLA DE GUIA BSA
386 KILALA ELAINE JOY GARCIA BSCS
387 LACHICA KLARISA MARILUZ GOLLAYAN BSA
388 LACOSTALES RAEZIEL ARROYO BSMST
389 LACSAMANA CHRISTIAN JOSHUA VILLAREAL BSHE
390 LACUESTA LAARMIE MAQUIDATO BSABM
391 LAGDAMEO VEN ANDREI GALVEZ BSCHEM
392 LAGMAN JUSTINE REYNALD MARASIGAN PREVM
393 LAGMAY ELY MARGARETTE CORNEJO BSN
394 LAJARCA RENZ RECEDE BSMST
395 LAMPA JOSEPH VINCENT RAFAEL MENDOZA BSA
396 LANAO ANGELIKA JOYCE JARAPLASAN BSHE
397 LANAO JANE VALENCIA BSF
398 LANDICHO KRISTINE JOYCE C BSF
399 LANTICAN DOMINIQUE KIARA TORRES BSAECO
400 LANTICAN ROCHELLE MAALA BSF
401 LANTING ALECS NICOLE CABRERA BACA
402 LAPINA JASON ALEXANDER OCHOA BSAECO
403 LAPITAN ERIKA ABRIOL BSAECO
404 LARDIZABAL LOURDES BEATRIZ MANALO BSF
405 LARONA JOSEPH AARON MACANDILI BSAECO
406 LASIN EHROL JOHN BRIONES BSAC
407 LAURENTE HUNNY KYLE BADILLO BACA
408 LAURICO KIRSTEN JAE DE ATRAS BSABE
409 LAWAS NICA LOUISE MACAPAGAL BSN
410 LAYONES MARK ADRIAN TOLEDO BSCS
411 LAYSON KYLA MERYNNE ROSE S BSHE
412 LAZO LYNNIEL ALMENDA BSABE
413 LEDESMA JAMELLA MICHAELLA EZRA SILOR BSAECO
414 LEDESMA KYLE JEREMIAH PERDEGUERO BSABT
415 LEE ADZRIELLE BRENDAN KYLE LUTIAN BSBIO
416 LEMSIC CHEDD MIGUEL CORTEZ BSAECO
417 LENTIJAS CATHERINE PAGARAO BSF
418 LEONARDO RAY OSCAR DELA CRUZ BSF
419 LEONES JOHN ISAAC BARCELONA BSN
420 LEOVIDO REN ANTOINETTE SATUMBA BSF
421 LEVITA JERICO XYRIL MANANSALA BSDC
422 LIBROJO SAM ANGELA LAPIDARIO BSA
423 LIBUTAN JAN VINCENT LEORNA BSAECO
424 LICAROS ANGELO VICTOR LUY BSBIO
425 LIJAUCO ROSELLE JOY BSHE
426 LIM CASEY ARLLEN BAQUIR PREVM
427 LIM MARC ALRIC FRANCISCO BSEE
428 LINGAN JEREMY SIMON BSECO
429 LINGGON ARMABEL FLORES BSA
430 LIQUIGAN KRISTHELYN MASANGCAY BSMST
431 LIWAG ANNA MIRA CARREON BSAECO
432 LIZARDA SAMUEL OTEYZA BSCS
433 LLARENA RICA MARIE FERNANDEZ BSA
434 LO CHRISTIAN JOVY MENESES BSFT
435 LOPEGA DANESSA LORENZ MARAVILLA BSMST
436 LOPEZ ERICKA CALLO BSABM
437 LOPEZ REXTER JANILLEUM MACALANGGAN BSAM
438 LORICA ROSEMER ALAS-AS BSMST
439 LORINO YVANN CIRE ANTOINE ATUTUBO PREVM
440 LOZANTA PRINCESS DIANA EREDIANO PREVM
441 LUCERO CHARLIZE ANNE CALINGASAN BACA
442 LUGUE ANATALIA DELA CRUZ BACA
443 MABANTA KRISTINA MARIS MANANTAN BSAECO
444 MACABANGON EUNICE CONTRERAS BSDC
445 MACABANTI SHAINA MEI FORCADO BSAECO
446 MACANDOG JUSTIN TROY CABRAL BSABM
447 MACARAEG KAREN GENEROSO PREVM
448 MACASIAB MAR JOSHUA ROSALES BSAECO
449 MADAYAG JONALD ABUBO BSF
450 MAGADIA ALIRA ANGELA GALICIA BSAECO
451 MAGARARU RUDEE DANIEL SALCEDO BSA
452 MAGCALAYO BONNA SYLYRH CABALLES BSCE
453 MAGNAYE JAMILE LORENZA ROLDAN BSABM
454 MAGPANTAY VEA DENISE DEL MUNDO BSABM
455 MAGSANOC SAMARTHEA LISA DEMESA BAPHLO
456 MAJADAS HANZ SAMUEL R BAPHLO
457 MAKILING COLEEN JOYCE NAVALES BSF
458 MALABANAN ALLYSSA MARIE MATEO BSECO
459 MALABANAN GLENN ROLEX AMPELOQUIO BSHE
460 MALABANAN JOSHUA MARI JAOCHICO BSF
461 MALAGAR LEONARDO PAOLO MAGDOZA BSA
462 MALAZA JIREH JOY TAPAR BSHE
463 MALICSI AMELISA PARAGAS BSHE
464 MALIGALIG AVRAILEN PAMULAKLAKIN BSF
465 MALLARI MATTHEW RANON BSAECO
466 MALOLES MA DANNA CADAPAN BSF
467 MANALO REGINE MIKAELA GALLEGO BSABE
468 MANINGAS ZINNIA VINIETTE ANNE DOMINGO BSA
469 MANIPON KRISTHEL JOY KARA O BSFT
470 MANTILLA JANINE BAEL BSABM
471 MANUEL JEA SAMANTHA JAVIER BSAECO
472 MARAMAG IAN JASPER RAMIRO BSA
473 MARASIGAN JUSTINE ALVAREZ BSF
474 MARCOS MIKAELA ESCOBAR BSAECO
475 MARINAY SHAYMA LOREEN MAGDA BSF
476 MARINO JOSHUA KAYLE MENDOZA BSMST
477 MARQUEZ JANUS ROMELL NERY BSECO
478 MARQUEZ LIEZEL RUBIALES BSAECO
479 MARTIN ERVIN JOSEPH CARLOS BSABM
480 MARTINEZ MARY ANTONETTE BENJAMIN BSA
481 MASAKAYAN CARMELA ELAINE VICENCIO BSECO
482 MASIGLAT ADRIAN BYRON LAUREL BSIE
483 MASILANG JOHN LENARD QUIZOL BSEE
484 MEDINA DAVID IAN BIGUAS BSABT
485 MEDINA PATRICIA CLAIRE MANALO BSBIO
486 MEJIA ALEJANDRA KATRINA TIGLAO BSAECO
487 MELENDRES LEVY JOSEPH S BSF
488 MENDOZA FATIMA PENA PREVM
489 MENDOZA FIONA GLEZEN XI P BSCS
490 MENDOZA JOANA CLARIZE PASAMBA BSAECO
491 MENDOZA LENARD MARTIN LORENZO BSAECO
492 MENDRES MARK YVANNE ALCANTARA BSHE
493 MERCADER MAY ANGELIKA T BSA
494 MESINA JOANA ROSE FLORES BSAECO
495 MICAYA JOHN CARLO BARAL BSA
496 MICKLAY KYLE SIMEON KAWI BSA
497 MIRANDA MARIEL KATRINA TOLENTINO BSAECO
498 MIRANDA ROSALINDA LARON BSF
499 MISSIONA SHANINE B BSA
500 MOJARES JULIUS MENDEZ BSAECO
501 MONARES ZURICH MILLARES BSBIO
502 MONES EUNICE MAYAN GUMABAO BSFT
503 MONSAD JOHANNA ISIDOR BSHE
504 MONTEROLA SOPHIA RAIN BALINGIT BSMST
505 MONTEVIRGEN MIKAELA DANIELE BACA
506 MORALES BERNADETTE ANNE MARQUEZ BACA
507 MORALES EUGENE NONO BSAECO
508 MORALES FRANCIS GABRIEL ECHAGUE BSA
509 MORESCA JHANEZYL AVILA BSAECO
510 MOYA HONEY DEI ALFONSO BSN
511 MUECO SOPHIA MARGAUX ANDRES BSDC
512 MUNDAN ROUSELLE LYKA ANNE ARNEJO BSA
513 MUZONES KWYN R BAPHLO
514 NAGPALA CARLOS MIGUEL ESGUERRA BSEE
515 NAPOLES SELINALIZ TAMAYO PREVM
516 NARAG ROY NICOLO TAYKO BSAP
517 NARANJO LYKA ANGELA PUNAY BACA
518 NATIVIDAD CHRISTINE JANE MAMAUAG BSF
519 NATIVIDAD KYLE BRIAN EROSIDO BSEE
520 NAVAL NICOLE CLANOR BSA
521 NAVARRO ARIESSA ADELEI SACLUTI BSHE
522 NAVARRO DENISE KAMYLL M BSF
523 NAVARROSA CHARMAINE RAMIREZ BACA
524 NEPOMUCENO GIAN GONZALES BSA
525 NERI MARY GRACE VILLAMAYOR BSABT
526 NICOMEDES PAOLO ANGELO BUENAVENTURA BSA
527 NIEVES CHRISTIANNE NICOLE GENEVIEVE BSFT
528 NOLASCO LEONARD MARIUS VITAL BSABE
529 OBMERGA VERONICA ANNE PONTERES BSAECO
530 OBNIAL PRECIOUS ESTHER PELAYO BSDC
531 OCA GARRY MOISES BSF
532 OCAMPO JUSTISE RAYMOND III RAZ BSA
533 OCAMPO MADELINE BAON BSF
534 OLARITA JANN MICHAEL RECIO BSAC
535 OLAVE KURT RUSSEL CABRERA BSCE
536 OLAZO CHARLES LATRELL INOVIO PREVM
537 OLIVA BERNADINE ABBYGAIL VELASQUEZ BSCS
538 OLIVEROS ANDREA MARIELLE PORTO BSDC
539 ONA ROMELA JOY SARMIENTO BSF
540 ONGRAY DANICA LIM BSBIO
541 ORAIS MICHAEL JOSHUA CATAAG BSCS
542 ORCEO JEWEL FAYE QUERUBIN BSAECO
543 ORDONEZ MARIA ISABELLA FLORES BSDC
544 ORTEGA MARY ALYSSA TEPPANG BSHE
545 ORTILLO HANNAH OWEN OSILLA PREVM
546 ORTIZ ELEIKA AUDREY CARTAGENAS BSN
547 PACIS JOHN MARCIAL GUDOY BSA
548 PADILLA JESSE RODRIGUEZ BSCE
549 PADLAN AMBER BALILING BSA
550 PAGUIO JERRALSON GERONIMO BSHE
551 PAGURAYAN MARIA FRANCESCA LAGUNILLA BSABT
552 PAJUTAN REIN ELIKA SANCON BSABM
553 PALACOL CATTLEYA MARIE F BSABT
554 PALARCA MIGUEL JOAQUIN J BSA
555 PALATTAO GENEVIEVE LLANES BSAECO
556 PALIS IVANA GHIE REGORIS BSF
557 PALOMARES ZYRIL F BSHE
558 PANDAY RAFAEL JOSE BARDON BSDC
559 PANGANIBAN ERIC JOHN L BSAP
560 PANGANIBAN FERWIN JOHN DELACRUZ BSF
561 PANGILINAN TYRONE EXEQUIEL GAMO BSHE
562 PANSOY CHRISTIAN BSF
563 PARAGAS AIMEE TICZON BSA
564 PARAISO KATHLEEN AIRAMGWEN HERNANDEZ BSHE
565 PARANAQUE LEVANA RAE VALENCIA BSF
566 PASANG MARIELA REZELLE ASIN BSABM
567 PASCUAL MARIANE ERICA FAJARDO BSAECO
568 PASTRANA REYNALD JOHN SANTIAGO BSF
569 PAUCHANO BRYAN JOSEPH R BASOC
570 PAWILEN ANTONNETTE BAPHLO
571 PECHA MIA CARLA A BSMST
572 PEFIANCO LUIS ALFONSO ERFE BSABT
573 PELAGIO KATHLEEN MILLENNE A BSIE
574 PENA JARIZAMEL BUENAVENTURA BSAECO
575 PENA RONA JANE CABURAL BSF
576 PENALOZA DOMINIC ANDRE VILLANUEVA BSHE
577 PENAMORA ROMELYN MALDIA BSABE
578 PEPITO CHESKA DALE GALURA BASOC
579 PERALTA KRISTINE ILAGAN BSA
580 PERAS JANEUELLE JUMAWID BSABT
581 PEREJA JAMES ANDREI LOPEZ BSEE
582 PEREN JUZZEIL CASAPAO BSAECO
583 PEREZ GERI MARGARETTE SALAO BSABM
584 PEREZ JOHN ALDWIN CASTILLO BSIE
585 PEREZ KHEA MOREEN ENDAYA BSAECO
586 PEREZ MARIA GELLA M BSAECO
587 PEREZ PRINCESS DIANNE BELDA BSF
588 PERMEJO LANCE HOWELL CORONEL BSABM
589 PIAGAN XYRONNE F BSA
590 PIAMONTE ROMMELEEN KHRYSS EVANGELISTA BSABM
591 PILE BIANCA THERESE ESPINA BSAECO
592 PINCA KATRINNE CLEA MANALAYSAY BSABT
593 PINEDA ALMIRA JOYCE DE GUZMAN BSMST
594 PINEDA MARY ROSE RIVERA BSBIO
595 PONCE IRISH BLANZA BSA
596 PONGCO HAROLD RETRETA BSMST
597 PORAL RAYVILEEN LIRAG BSAECO
598 PRECILLA NIKKA REA CASUBHA BSHE
599 PUNZALAN MICAH MAGPANTAY BSMATH
600 PUNZALAN SOFIA MARIE B BSCHEM
601 QUIDILIG PAOLA BEATRIZ BALAGTAS BSHE
602 QUILING ISABEL SOFIA LIMBO PREVM
603 QUILITIS PAULA MIKAELA VILLANUEVA PREVM
604 QUILLA KRISTOFFERSON DEL PRADO BSA
605 QUILLOY HANNA PATRICIA RAMILO BSF
606 QUILLOY MARVIN COLINARES BSF
607 QUINAY DAVID JOSEPH BARLETA BSABE
608 QUINITO JAN AIRA PACLIBAR BSAECO
609 QUINONES CHRISTINE ANN M BSMATH
610 QUITALIG LANCE JASPER A BSCS
611 RABANAL SARAH JOY DIOSO BSA
612 RACOMA EMEREY RALPH PRECILLA BSF
613 RADIN ARVIN D BSA
614 RAFANAN EA ISABEL ESTEBAN BSAECO
615 RAGO JOSHUA PALCONAN BSEE
616 RALA KYLA ANGELA ATANACIO BSF
617 RAMILO REZY CRUZ BSMST
618 RAMIREZ ANGELI MALIGALIG BSECO
619 RAMIREZ JUDEL GABATINO BSAECO
620 RAMIREZ KATE CASTILLO BSABM
621 RAMIREZ SAMANTHA NICOLE DIMALANTA BSF
622 RAMOS AILA KATHLEEN CHING BSABM
623 RAMOS ALYSSA COLLINE NIEVA BSF
624 RAMOS CHAZZY MARIEL NUGUID BSHE
625 RAMOS CHRISTIAN DANIEL EVIDENTE BSAP
626 RAMOS NATHAN LUIS DEL CORRO BASOC
627 RAYMUNDO TRISTAN JAMES DE VERA BSHE
628 RECIO CARLI III PABLO BSHE
629 REJANO DINA MAE NERIA BSFT
630 REMOTO IRISHE JENNIFER ONG BSHE
631 REQUINA GIELARMI JULIE MARINAS BSDC
632 RESURRECCION ROXANNE DOHILIO BSAECO
633 RETIRO IAN JASPER GERANCO BSF
634 REVEREZA JOSEPHINE ARABELLA LEGARDA BSDC
635 REYES AILA ROLENE PRIELA BSDC
636 REYES ALLYSON R BSECO
637 REYES BIANCA MAE ICAY BSF
638 REYES DANIELLA MARY G BSMST
639 REYES HALLIE RACOMA BSN
640 REYES JERMAINE MICAH V BSF
641 REYES LINSAY NOELLE T BSF
642 REYES MARIAN LINDFE NAVARRA PREVM
643 REYES ZAIRON RAYMOND SOBREMISANA BSA
644 REYES,CAITLIN CRIS,YAMBAO BSA
645 RIOFERIO JOHN PATRICK BIGOY BSAECO
646 ROBLES KIMBERLY ROSE VIVAS BSAECO
647 RODRIGUEZ ELAINE LORENZO BSA
648 RODRIGUEZ JAMIMA DAWAL BSA
649 RODRIGUEZ PAULINE FEITH LAURENTE BSFT
650 RODRIGUEZ PAULO INTERINO BSCS
651 ROLDAN CHRISTIAN CARLO G BSEE
652 ROMAN JOHNRICK ROGEL SANDOVAL BSAP
653 ROQUE MARIA GRACIELLA LIGON BSF
654 ROSEL WILBORN PAULO MORADA BSAP
655 RUBIS NADINE DG BSFT
656 SABADO QUIN GRACE LABRADA BSCS
657 SABADO RUSSEL JOSHUA LOPEZ BSAC
658 SABANDO ANGELA PAULINE SEGUISA BSN
659 SABROSO LORENZO MIGUEL BAGAMASBAD BSChE
660 SADDOY JOHN KARLO CRUZ BSF
661 SAJUL JOHN EMDIE REVILLOZA BACA
662 SALAZAR JOSHUA STEPHEN PESQUESA BSAECO
663 SALCEDO DANIELLA MARIE TOGONON BSF
664 SALDONIDO MARELLA ANGELICA VICTORIA SUPERIOR BSDC
665 SALES DAN ANDREI L BSABE
666 SALGADO KYLE ANGELO BSMST
667 SAMILEY JOHN MICHAEL L BSFT
668 SAMONTE KURT JAIRUS GARCIA BSA
669 SAMONTINA JOSEPH ANDRE DUMOL BSABM
670 SAMSON EMMAN NOEL BARLIS BSA
671 SAMSON JAN EMMANUEL GENIO BSBIO
672 SAMSON RONALIZ ALLYZSA Q BSF
673 SAN GABRIEL ALEKSANDRE DELA CRUZ BSMST
674 SAN JUAN MARCO ESLABON BAPHLO
675 SANDOVAL DANA STEPHANIE MAYANGITAN BSHE
676 SANIANO JAMIE ANN MABINI BSBIO
677 SANTA ANA SANTINO LORENZO GAN BACA
678 SANTIAGO CALIA NICOLE PEREZ BSA
679 SANTILLAN ANTONIO JOSE III ESPIRITU BSECO
680 SANTOS AARON THOMAS BELTRAN BASOC
681 SANTOS CHRISTIAN JADE ARAMIL BSA
682 SANTOS MA TERESA DIONISIO BSABM
683 SANTOS MIKA DANIELLE UNSON BASOC
684 SANTOS RAPHAEL CARLO S BSAP
685 SANTOS RIZIA ADRIA DE BELEN BSCS
686 SANTUYO CLARK ANGELO KYLE MERCADAL BSCS
687 SAPNU DIEGO MIGUEL CORANES BSF
688 SARMIENTO DANICA OREA BSAECO
689 SARMIENTO REUBEN YSAAC TIM H MENOR BSCS
690 SECRETO MA CECIL CORTEZ BSMST
691 SEGOVIA ZANDRO VISPO BSF
692 SELISANA SAIMON YANAG BSEE
693 SELOTERIO RINA LIBUIT BSN
694 SEMIRA NIKKA MAEDEL BRIONES BSAECO
695 SESE KRISTIANNA PAULA FLORES BSABM
696 SIERVO ANGELO ISAAC ANDARINO BSABM
697 SIMEON JUSTINE RAE SARMIENTO BSECO
698 SISON GERARDO LUIZ JOSUE BSBIO
699 SISON PATRICE ELLINE GUTIERREZ BSA
700 SOLANO ALYANNA PATRICE MACATANGAY PREVM
701 SOLANO ELAIZA PARAN BSF
702 SOMBILLO MARC JASPER ANURAN BSCHEM
703 SOMERA GRACE ANN JUBILO BSECO
704 SORIANO JENZEL ESTACION BSAECO
705 SORIANO JOHN ROE HERMOSURA BSEE
706 SORIO EMMANUEL CHRIS BAXIMEN BSABT
707 SUMALINOG DIMPLE CARANDANG BSF
708 SUMAOI JOSHUA DANIEL FERNANDEZ BSDC
709 SUMILANG MARIELLA FELIZE CALMA BSABT
710 SUNDO CHRISTOPHER KEITH ROBLES BSIE
711 SUPAN RECHILLINA JOY G BASOC
712 SUPERAL ANGELO MIGUEL SUPERAL BSF
713 SUYO IVANHEL ALFARO BSFT
714 SUZA EUNICE KARLA AUMENTADO BSHE
715 SY ALAINE DENISE C BSCS
716 TA-ALA FAITH GONZALES PREVM
717 TABAQUERO DWAYNE LESTER BATO BSIE
718 TACIS KATE MARIE ENRIQUEZ BSFT
719 TALABIS JOHN PAUL OPENA BSECO
720 TALENS JOSE MARCO MADRID BSCS
721 TAMAYO ATHENA MICHAELA CHUA BSDC
722 TAN ALLIAH LEONA QUINTO BSHE
723 TAN ANJELA LUCYLLE BROMIDOR BSF
724 TANAQUIN DANNA CIELO MAGPANTAY BSHE
725 TANIDO LOUISE AERIEL BEATRIZ GO PREVM
726 TARCELO LUKE SIMON VILLA BSCS
727 TEJEDOR MICHAEL JAYMEER SUNGA BSN
728 TENIDO JOE HENRY BONILLA BSHE
729 TEODORO JULIUS JOHN Q BSABE
730 TEOXON RAMON JOSEPH ABIAS BSF
731 TERBIO JESS RIEL RETUERTO BSF
732 TIAPSON ELAINE PRELE BSECO
733 TICZON JAMES SOTALBO BSEE
734 TIMANIL ALLYSSA ALLYSON VALLEGA BSF
735 TIONGCO TIMOTHY DANIEL ANGELES BSEE
736 TITULAR AUBREY GRACE ADAGIO BSMATH
737 TOBIAS ALYSSA PRINCESS BUENO BSA
738 TOLEDO IVANNE BALABAG PREVM
739 TOLEDO JULES YVAN DARIA BASOC
740 TOLENTINO FRANCESCA ANGEL JOY LAWAS BSCS
741 TOLENTINO J-M EMMANUEL VERZOSA BSF
742 TOLENTINO TONI BABYLYNN PAYAD BSF
743 TRILLANA ALICIA ANGELA BARAIRO BSA
744 TUMANGAN KATHRYNE KAYE RAMOS BSABM
745 TURIANO ALESSANDRA THERESE TOLENTINO BACA
746 UMALI ANGELO AREVALO BSA
747 UMALI JANN PAULINE PARDUCHO BSF
748 UNLAYAO JOHN RAFAEL CONSUL BSChE
749 USANA BEATRICE NATANO BSECO
750 VALDERRAMA DYANNA OREJOLA BSF
751 VALENZUELA DANIEL GENE N BSF
752 VALERA KARYLLE ANN GRACE ALEJO BSMST
753 VALLADAREZ JESSA MAE BSA
754 VARGAS ANTOINETH JANE BARADAS BSABM
755 VARIAS FRANCES ANNE TAGANILE PREVM
756 VEJANO MAYZELLE RIZ ARCEGA BSABM
757 VELASQUEZ MARIA GERALDENNE ALMEDA BSABM
758 VELO CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMOS BASOC
759 VENTURINA JESSEA NORTH BSCS
760 VERAIN ARVIN CABUS BSCS
761 VERAN GIORJIA MAE LOPEZ BSF
762 VESERA JOB MALANGUIS BSF
763 VILLAMOR MONICA MISME BSAP
764 VILLAMOR SOFIE ALESSANDRA CUSTODIO BSF
765 VILLANUEVA CLIO ELIZANDRE MAULEON BSF
766 VILLANUEVA DIOMEDIO III LABITAG BSABE
767 VILLANUEVA JOSE MARIE SEQUERA BSChE
768 VILLANUEVA PATRICIA FAYE OLIVEROS BSABM
769 VILLANUEVA SEBASTIAN DAGLE PREVM
770 VILLANUEVA ZYRENE EDREI MABALAY BSDC
771 VILLAR CAMILA JAYZ ABALOS BSHE
772 VILLEGAS MARCO EVANGELISTA BSMST
773 VILLEJO ANGELIQUE JADE MAINES BSECO
774 VILLODRES SERDOLLIV PUA BSABT
775 VISAYA LENARD DECENA BSA
776 VITUG GABRIELLE RONA SABINO PREVM
777 YABUT MICCO ANTONIO ABREA BSECO
778 YAGO AIRISH LOU BALMACEDA BSAECO
779 YARCIA MATHEW TOLENTINO BACA
780 YBANEZ DOMINIQUE MA F ARNANTE BSA
781 ZALAMEDA GRACIELLA MARIE ARDIETA BSF
782 ZARATE ALEXANDRIA BUNDANG BSAECO

 

For inquiries about admission, please contact the Office of the University Registrar (OUR) at +63 49 536 2553 or email : our.uplb@up.edu.ph.

See you in UPLB!

Recent Posts